Blogger Widgets

Search This Blog

Monday, 23 May 2011

Daftar Klasemen Sementara LPI 2010 - 2011

TimPertandinganKandangTandangGol

PoinMainMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahMenangSeriKalahGMGK
Persebaya 1927124400200200131
Persema10431011020093
Bali De Vata10431011020051
Solo FC7421110111067
Real Mataram6420210110186
Bintang Medan6320120000153
Semarang United6320120000143
Persibo Bojonegoro6320110110032
Batavia Union5412101111054
PS Makassar4311110001153
Medan Chiefs4311110101022
Manado United3310210000234
Bogor Raya3210110000123
Aceh United3310210000225
Jakarta FC 19282202000002033
Cendrawasih Papua1301201100127
Tangerang Wolves1401301100207
Kabau Padang14013011002311
Bandung FC0400400200227

No comments:

Post a Comment